Tri-Sport Club Kid's Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 23, 2012


Results by Race-Wizard


Men: 0- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-99

Female Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROSIE OWEN Rogers AR 19 5 H1 1 7:21.1 9:48/M
2 AVERY ROBERTS Fayetteville AR 13 5 H1 5 10:47.5 14:23/M
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Henry Fayetteville AR 3 6 H1 2 7:26.0 9:55/M
2 CLARE OWEN Rogers AR 20 6 H1 3 7:31.0 10:01/M
3 SAMANTHA BYLAK Fayetteville AR 21 6 H1 4 8:31.7 11:21/M
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Livingston Springdale AR 5 7 H3 12 15:13.7 10:09/M
2 SELENA CORONA Fayetteville AR 22 7 H3 30 25:09.2 16:46/M
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Livingston Springdale AR 36 8 H3 6 11:35.1 7:43/M
2 Camryn Casey Harrison AR 33 8 H3 7 12:09.3 8:06/M
3 Morgan Schaefer Bentonville AR 10 8 H3 8 12:19.3 8:13/M
4 Brooklyn Berry Sapulpa OK 32 8 H3 9 12:20.6 8:13/M
5 Ashley Sexton Fayetteville AR 11 8 H3 10 13:58.0 9:19/M
6 AVA OSBORNE Fayetteville AR 65 8 H3 11 15:03.6 10:02/M
7 Rylie Hancock Fayetteville AR 9 8 H3 14 16:34.9 11:03/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laynie White Vilonia AR 55 9 H6 17 19:19.0 7:44/M
2 Phoenix Bailey Rogers AR 41 9 H6 19 19:30.7 7:48/M
3 ANNA PITTMAN Fayetteville AR 58 9 H6 22 20:49.9 8:20/M
4 EMILEE HART Cave Springs AR 62 9 H6 25 23:06.6 9:14/M
5 Sophia Rosenfeld Fayetteville AR 51 9 H6 27 24:01.5 9:36/M
6 Ines Tellez Rogers AR 53 9 H6 28 24:30.8 9:48/M
7 Olivia MacDonald Rogers AR 48 9 H6 29 24:59.8 10:00/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daisy Rehbock Fayetteville AR 50 10 H6 13 15:32.8 6:13/M
2 ELLA PENNEBAKER Calhoun LA 89 10 H6 20 19:41.6 7:52/M
3 Madeline McMurrough fayettville AR 49 10 H6 26 23:07.2 9:15/M
4 Valentina Haro Rogers AR 46 10 H6 35 32:22.6 12:57/M
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenae Jennings Leslie AR 81 11 H8 15 17:34.2 4:24/M
2 GILLIAN BEARD Rogers AR 63 11 H8 16 18:59.0 7:36/M
3 Brooke Scheffler Springdale AR 76 11 H8 18 19:28.1 7:47/M
4 Katelyn Adams Glenpool OK 78 11 H8 24 22:44.3 9:06/M
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATALIE BROADSTREET 108 12 H9 31 27:45.9 6:56/M
2 Hannah Berry Sapulpa OK 79 12 H9 32 28:21.5 7:05/M
3 SARAH WELCHER 110 12 H9 34 31:15.0 7:49/M
Top

Female Age 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Andrews Bentonville AR 100 13 H9 21 19:52.6 4:58/M
2 Lauren Evans alma AR 101 13 H9 33 28:27.6 7:07/M
Top

Female Age 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylee Berry Sapulpa OK 103 14 H9 23 21:47.1 5:27/M
2 Jayden McCullough Berryville AR 106 14 H9 36 32:44.0 8:11/M
Top

Male Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUKE WEBB Bentonville AR 15 5 H2 4 7:47.6 10:23/M
Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CJ Schaefer Bentonville AR 1 6 H2 1 6:50.7 9:07/M
2 Colton Veltkamp Fayetteville AR 6 6 H2 2 7:03.7 9:24/M
3 Tyler Bell Fayetteville AR 2 6 H2 3 7:07.3 9:29/M
4 Solomon Lack Fayetteville AR 4 6 H2 5 9:06.0 12:08/M
5 JAKE PITTMAN Fayetteville AR 14 6 H2 7 10:30.4 14:00/M
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cooper Williams fayetteville AR 7 7 H4 6 10:23.7 6:55/M
2 Jones White Vilonia AR 30 7 H4 9 12:32.5 8:21/M
3 LACHLAN MCKINNEY Fayetteville AR 12 7 H4 11 12:44.4 8:29/M
4 AARON HART Cave Springs AR 18 7 H4 23 15:30.8 10:20/M
5 GRAHAM HARDIN Fayetteville AR 16 7 H4 25 15:41.4 10:27/M
6 JACOB WELCHER Fayetteville AR 17 7 H4 28 15:59.7 10:39/M
Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Morris Tulsa OK 38 8 H4 8 10:51.2 7:14/M
2 SAMUEL OWEN Rogers AR 64 8 H4 10 12:38.5 8:25/M
3 Taylor Davidson Fayetteville AR 34 8 H4 13 13:41.3 9:07/M
4 SAM HENDRICKS Fayetteville AR 61 8 H4 21 15:11.0 10:07/M
5 Logan Evans alma AR 8 8 H4 24 15:41.0 10:27/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caden Veltkamp Fayetteville AR 54 9 H5 19 14:50.3 5:56/M
2 Ahmik Davis Park Hill OK 43 9 H5 26 15:57.8 6:23/M
3 Brayden Kilgo Bella Vista AR 35 9 H5 29 16:02.2 6:25/M
4 Luke Abney Fayetteville AR 40 9 H5 31 16:32.0 6:37/M
5 Daniel Mantey Fayetteville AR 37 9 H5 33 16:37.2 6:39/M
6 ADAM BROADSTREET Fayetteville AR 57 9 H5 34 17:46.5 7:06/M
7 Charles Nimrod Bella Vista AR 39 9 H5 35 18:31.2 7:24/M
8 Nicholas Buchholz Springdale AR 42 9 H5 37 19:04.7 7:38/M
9 Robert Lack Fayetteville AR 47 9 H5 41 21:05.6 8:26/M
10 LUKE WELCHER Fayetteville AR 60 9 H5 46 27:16.8 10:54/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MITCHELL BYLAK Fayetteville AR 90 10 H7 15 14:14.1 5:42/M
2 Steven Mantey Fayetteville AR 73 10 H7 16 14:15.9 5:42/M
3 Justin Kilgo Bella Vista AR 72 10 H7 17 14:21.9 5:44/M
4 Jack Williams fayetteville AR 56 10 H7 18 14:22.1 5:45/M
5 Mark Taylor Ozark MO 52 10 H7 22 15:30.5 6:12/M
6 George Glover VII Fayetteville AR 45 10 H7 27 15:59.0 6:24/M
7 Huxley Richardson Fayetteville AR 74 10 H7 30 16:28.3 6:35/M
8 EARL PITTMAN Fayetteville AR 86 10 H7 38 19:17.1 7:43/M
9 Nathan Gabbert Rogers AR 44 10 H7 39 19:48.2 7:55/M
10 WILL HENDRICKS Fayetteville AR 88 10 H7 42 21:53.1 8:45/M
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Morris Tulsa OK 83 11 H8 12 13:01.1 3:15/M
2 Elliott Nimrod Bella Vista AR 85 11 H8 14 14:05.4 3:31/M
3 Artemis Hogue Fayetteville AR 71 11 H8 20 15:05.8 10:03/M
4 Seth Rosenfeld FAyetteville AR 75 11 H8 32 16:35.2 6:38/M
5 Max Dick Fayetteville AR 70 11 H8 40 20:09.4 13:26/M
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Mantey Fayetteville AR 82 12 H10 44 23:30.5 5:53/M
2 Jace Murphy Noel MO 84 12 H10 47 27:57.6 6:59/M
3 Zachary Gabbert Rogers AR 80 12 H10 48 30:11.9 7:33/M
Top

Male Age 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Henry Fayetteville AR 102 13 H10 43 22:32.0 5:38/M
2 Jeffery Jennings Leslie AR 104 13 H10 45 24:01.7 6:00/M
Top

Male Age 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Treyton Murphy noel MO 107 14 H10 36 18:58.9 4:45/M

*Overall place within gender.